Nové třídy - seznamy dětí

1. A - Mgr. Dana Kubíková

- Bartoníček Jan Marek

- Hrančík Adam

- Hrančík Tobias Jan

- Hřib Matyáš

- Janiga Šimon

- Konečný Vilém

- Matulík Vít

- Skoupil Ondřej

- Sviták Oliver

- Zetík Oliver

- Miková Natálie

- Šimíková Laura

- Václavíková Veronika

- Vítková Ema

 

 

1. B - Mgr. Ludmila Gahurová

- Halabala Viliam

- Konečný Jan

- Kudláček Jakub

- Navrátil Lubomír

- Novosad Robin

- Sviták Jakub

- Toufar Jakub

- Vančura Jiří

- Vlachynský Václav

- Foksová Adéla

- Kozubíková Ema

- Pastorková Aneta

- Vymětalíková Sára

 

 

6. A - Mgr. Jitka Leblochová

- Š. Hrabinová (Poz.)

- M. Máčalík (5. B)

- J. Kozubíková (5. A)

- D. Mana (Poz.)

- N. Grácová (D. L.)

- A. Ovesný (5. A)

- P. Kresta (5. A)

- O. Konečný (5. B)

- J. Herre (5. A)

- M. Šůstek (5. A)

- N. Vandová (D. L.)

- K. Ovesná (5. B)

- M. Kolář (5. A)

- A. Martinec (D. L.)

- D. Adolt (5. A)

- B. Koudelka (5. A)

- S. Krahulíková (Bis.)

- K. Kovaříková (5. B)

- L. Krajčová (5. B)

- O. Humpola (5. B)

- M. Máčalík (Poz.)

- V. Mituník (5. B)

- S. Michálková (Poz.)

 

 

6. B - Mgr. Zdenka Svobodová

- J. Berenteš (5. B)

- M. Horáček (5. A)

- M. Pírek (5. A)

- D. Váňa (5. A)

- F. Butor (5. B)

- F. Dynka (5. B)

- J. Krajča (5. B)

- A. Lekeš (5. B)

- T. Novosad (5. B)

- Tran Huy Hoang (5. B)

- J. Mališka (Bis.)

- V. Babica (Bis.)

- Bui Ngoc Dat

- N. Kociánová (5. A)

- E. Kopuncová (5. A)

- N. Adoltová (5. B)

- V. Kořínková (5. B)

- A. Vrátníková (5. B)

- D. Gavendová (Bis.)

- V. Velflová (Bis.)

 

 

6. C - Ing. Lenka Peléšková

- S. Elshennawi (5. A)

- J. Košař (5. A)

- O. Martiny (5. A)

- V. Mikulášek (5. A)

- M. Macek (D. L.)

- V. Kandrnál (Bis.)

- P. Krajča (Bis.)

- T. Krummer

- K. Soukeník

- L. Dvořáková (5. A)

- L. Semelová (5. A)

- K. Maleňáková (D. L.)

- N. Plášková (D. L.)

- T. Dolanská (D. L.)

- N. Vičánková (D. L.)

- S. Zábojníková (Bis.)

- A. Miklová (Bis.)

- S. Valeriánová (Bis.)

- N. Žmolíková (Bis.)

- E. Kolářová (Poz.)

- M. Zábojníková

 

 

 

6. D - Mgr. Valéria Baniová

- J. Hrdlička (5. B)

- J. Vejrosta (5. B)

- T. Hofman (5. B)

- S. Bednařík (Poz.)

- O. Kubáček (Poz.)

- A. Majzlík (Poz.)

- J. Boráň (Poz.)

- K. Hrušková (5. B)

- M. Juráková (5. B)

- J. Suchánková (5. B)

- T. Štěpaníková (5. B)

- A. Vlčková (5. B)

- T. Zoubková (5. B)

- Š. Škodová (Poz.)

- K. Sedláčková (Poz.)

- A. Miškaříková (Poz.)

- T. Kubáčková (Poz.)

Created by Liceor .:.
Created by Liceor: